Select boat and date
Your personal info
Pay reservation
Reservation ready


Fluisterboot Kragge

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 69.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 59.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 29.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 41.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 55.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 29.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 41.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 55.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 29.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 41.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 55.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 29.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 41.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 55.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 29.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 41.00

Evening 2 hours
19:00 tot 21:00
€ 29.00

Avond 2 uren
18:30 tot 20:30
€ 29.00

Avond 3 uren
18:30 tot 21:30
€ 41.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats: