Select boat and date
Your personal info
Pay reservation
Reservation ready


Fluisterboot Kragge

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 69.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 59.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 29.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 41.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 55.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 29.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 41.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 55.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 29.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 41.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 55.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 29.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 41.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 55.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 29.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 41.00

Evening 2 hours
19:00 tot 21:00
€ 29.00

Avond 2 uren
18:30 tot 20:30
€ 29.00

Avond 3 uren
18:30 tot 21:30
€ 41.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Boat Giethoorn

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 80.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 69.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 35.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 50.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 65.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 35.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 50.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 65.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 35.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 50.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 65.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 35.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 50.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 65.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 35.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 50.00

Evening 2 hours
19:00 tot 21:00
€ 30.00

Avond 2 uren
18:30 tot 20:30
€ 30.00

Avond 3 uren
18:30 tot 21:30
€ 45.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Sloop Giethoorn

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 109.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 89.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 39.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 59.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 79.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 39.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 59.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 79.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 39.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 59.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 79.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 39.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 59.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 79.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 39.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 59.00

Evening 2 hours
19:00 tot 21:00
€ 29.00

Avond 2 uren
18:30 tot 20:30
€ 29.00

Avond 3 uren
18:30 tot 21:30
€ 49.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

FLuisterboot Deluxe

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 120.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 110.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Consoleboat Giethoorn

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 125.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Greensilver Giethoorn

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 149.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 129.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 59.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 89.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 119.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 59.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 89.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 119.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 59.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 89.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 119.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 59.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 89.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 119.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 59.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 89.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Sloep Geythorn

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 175.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 105.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 140.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Consoleboot Turfgraver

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 105.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 95.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 45.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 65.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 85.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 45.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 65.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 85.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 45.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 65.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 85.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 45.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 65.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 85.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 45.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 65.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Sloep Meerval

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 119.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 99.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 49.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 69.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 89.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 49.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 69.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 89.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 49.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 69.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 89.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 49.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 69.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 89.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 49.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 69.00

Evening 2 hours
19:00 tot 21:00
€ 39.00

Avond 2 uren
18:30 tot 20:30
€ 39.00

Avond 3 uren
18:30 tot 21:30
€ 59.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Pettersloop

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 149.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 129.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Whisperboat 't Wiede

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 95.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 85.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 39.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 59.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 79.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 39.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 59.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 79.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 39.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 59.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 79.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 39.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 59.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 79.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 39.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 59.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Wooden Sloop 600

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 125.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 50.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 75.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 100.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 50.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 75.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 100.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 75.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 100.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 75.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 100.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 75.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

'Wildeboer' alu sloop

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 125.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 50.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 75.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 100.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 50.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 75.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 100.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 75.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 100.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 75.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 100.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 75.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Sloop 't Wiede

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 129.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 109.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 59.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 79.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 99.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 59.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 79.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 99.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 59.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 79.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 99.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 59.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 79.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 99.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 59.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 79.00

Evening 2 hours
19:00 tot 21:00
€ 49.00

Avond 2 uren
18:30 tot 20:30
€ 49.00

Avond 3 uren
18:30 tot 21:30
€ 59.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Puntersloop 't Wiede (8)

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 150.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Greensilver 't Wiede

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 175.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 149.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 69.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 99.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 139.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 69.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 99.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 139.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 69.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 99.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 139.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 69.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 99.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 139.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 69.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 99.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Sloop Luxe 't Wiede

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 175.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 159.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 75.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 110.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 145.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 75.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 110.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 145.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 75.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 110.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 145.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 75.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 110.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 145.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 75.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 110.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Whisper Beulaker

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 110.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Sloop DeLuxe Beulaker

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 199.00

Mini Day
10:00 tot 16:00
€ 179.00

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 79.00

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 119.00

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 159.00

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 79.00

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 119.00

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 159.00

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 79.00

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 119.00

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 159.00

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 79.00

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 119.00

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 159.00

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 79.00

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 119.00

Evening 2 hours
19:00 tot 21:00
€ 69.00

Avond 2 uren
18:30 tot 20:30
€ 69.00

Avond 3 uren
18:30 tot 21:30
€ 99.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Ottersloep Giethoorn

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 200.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Traditionele Punter

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 35.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Kajak 1 Person

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 25.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Kajak 2 persons

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 30.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Canoe 3 persons

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 35.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Bike

All day
10:00 tot 17:30
€ 15.00

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats:

Solex

Morning 2 hours
10:00 tot 12:00
€ 29.50

Morning 3 hours
10:00 tot 13:00
€ 35.50

Ochtend 4 uren
10:00 tot 14:00
€ 41.50

Ochtend 2 uren
11:00 tot 13:00
€ 29.50

Ochtend 3 uren
11:00 tot 14:00
€ 35.50

Ochtend 4 uren
11:00 tot 15:00
€ 41.50

Afternoon 2 uren
12:00 tot 14:00
€ 29.50

Afternoon 3 uren
12:00 tot 15:00
€ 35.50

Afternoon 4 uren
12:00 tot 16:00
€ 41.50

Afternoon 2 hours
13:30 tot 15:30
€ 29.50

Afternoon 3 hours
13:30 tot 16:30
€ 35.50

Afternoon 4 hours
13:30 tot 17:30
€ 41.50

Middag 2 uren
14:30 tot 16:30
€ 29.50

Middag 3 uren
14:30 tot 17:30
€ 35.50

Reservation are charged with € 5,- administration costs

select date
Number of boats: