Select boat and date
Your personal info
Pay reservation
Reservation ready

Sloep Meerval

All day 10:00 - 17:30 € 119.00
Mini Day 10:00 - 16:00 € 99.00
Morning 2 hours 10:00 - 12:00 € 49.00
Morning 3 hours 10:00 - 13:00 € 69.00
Ochtend 4 uren 10:00 - 14:00 € 89.00
Ochtend 2 uren 11:00 - 13:00 € 49.00
Ochtend 3 uren 11:00 - 14:00 € 69.00
Ochtend 4 uren 11:00 - 15:00 € 89.00
Middag 3 uren 12:00 - 15:00 € 69.00
Middag 4 uren 12:00 - 16:00 € 89.00
Afternoon 2 hours 13:30 - 15:30 € 49.00
Afternoon 3 hours 13:30 - 16:30 € 69.00
Afternoon 4 hours 13:30 - 17:30 € 89.00
Middag 2 uren 14:30 - 16:30 € 49.00
Middag 3 uren 14:30 - 17:30 € 69.00
Evening 2 hours 19:00 - 21:00 € 39.00
Avond 2 uren 18:30 - 20:30 € 39.00
Avond 3 uren 18:30 - 21:30 € 49.00
back to categories

select date


Number of boats: